Partner Schools

Secondary

A
The Abbey School
ACS Egham International School
ACS Hillingdon International School
Ashford School

B
Badminton School
Beachborough School
Bedales School
Beechwood Sacred Heart School
Bedford Girlsʼ School
Benenden School
Bishopʼs Stortford College
Blundellʼs School
Bolton School Boysʼ Division
Bolton School Girlsʼ Division
Bootham School
Bradfield College
Bradford Grammar School
Bruton School for Girls

C
Cheadle Hulme
Cheltenham College
Cheltenham Ladiesʼ College
Cheadle Hulme School
City of London School for Boys
City of London School for Girls
Claire's Court Senior Boys
Clifton College
Clifton High School
Colston's Girls School
Concord College
Cowley International College
D
Downe House

E
Eggar's School
Eltham College
Emanuel School

F
Fairfield High School
Farringtons

G
Georgeʼs Green School
Godolphin & Latymer School
Gosfield School
The Grange School
Guildford High School
Gwernyfed High School

H
Harrow School
The Harrodian School
Headington School
Heathfield School
The Henrietta Barnett School
Highgate School
Howellʼs School, Llandaff

I
Ibstock Place School
Ilford County High School
Immanuel College
Institut Le Rosey
Ipswich School

J
James Allenʼs Girls School
The John Lyon School

K
King Edwardʼs School, Bath
King Edward VI High School for Girls (Birmingham)
King Edward VI School, Southampton
The Kingʼs School, Canterbury
King Williamʼs College, Isle of Man

L
Latymer Upper School
Lord Wandsworth College
Luckley House School

M
Magdalen College School
Maltman's Green
The Malling School
Mander Portman Woodward School
Marlborough College
Merchant Taylor's School
Monkton Senior School
MPW

N
Newcastle College
Northampton High
Norton Knatchbull
Norwich High School for Girls
Norwich School
Nottingham High School
Notting Hill & Ealing High School

O
Oaklands School
Old Palace School of John Whitgift
Oxford High School for Girls
Oxted School

P
The Perse School
Plymouth College
Poole High School
Portland Place School
Portsmouth Grammar School
Prior's Field School

Q
Queen Margaretʼs School, York
Queen Elizabeth Grammar, Wakefield
Queen's College, Taunton

R
Radley College
Reading Coat Blue School
Rendcomb College
Roedean School
The Royal School, Hampstead
Rye St Antony 
Ryde School

S
Salford City College
Sedbergh School
Sevenoaks School
Sherborne School for Girls
Shrewsbury High School
Sir James Smithʼs Community School
Sir William Perkins' School
St. Benedictʼs Catholic School
St. Catherineʼs School, Bramley
St. Edmundʼs School, Canterbury
St. Edwardʼs School, Oxford
St. Georgeʼs School, Ascot
St. Helen and St. Katharine's School
St. Helenʼs School, Northwood
St. John's School, Leatherhead
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
St Joseph's College, Reading
St. Margaret Clitheroe, Windrush
St. Maryʼs School, Ascot
St. Mary's Calne
St. Paul's Girls' School
St. Paul's, Greenwich
St. Swithunʼs School
Stratford-upon-Avon College
Surbiton High School
Sutton High School

T
Taunton School International
Thomas Tallis School
Tonbridge School
Tormead School
Trinity School
Tudor Hall School
U
UCL Academy
University College School

W
Wakefield Girlsʼ School
Wallington High School
Wellington College
West London Free School
William Howard School
Winchester College
Windlesham House School
Woldingham School
Worth School
Wycombe Abbey School

Y
Yardley Court School

Primary (Prep)

A
Alleyn Court Prep School
Arnold House School
Aysgarth School

B
Badminton School
Beachborough School
Brighton College

C
Caldicott School
Castle Court School
Cheltenham College Prep School
Copthorne Preparatory School

D
Donhead Prep School
The Dragon School, Oxford
Dulwich College Prep School

E
Eagle House School
Edge Grove Prep School
Ewell Castle School

G
Greshamʼs Prep School

H
Hatherop Castle School
Hazlegrove Prep School
The Hawthorns School
Heath Mount School
Henrietta Barnett
Holmewood House

K
Kew College
The King Alfred School
L
Ludgrove School
M
Moulsford Preparatory School

N
Newton Prep School
North London Collegiate School
Northcote Lodge
Northwood Prep School
Notre Dame Prep School
P
Parkgate House School
Pinewood School
Q
Queen's College Taunton

R
Repton Prep School

S
Southbank International School
St. Peterʼs Primary School
Summer Fields School
T
Taunton School International
Thomas's School Kensington

W
Windlesham House School

Make A Film in A Day (Christmas Movie)

16th December
St. John's Wood
Ages 8-10, 11-12 £140.00

Make A Film in A Day (Superhero Movie)

9th December
Shoreditch
Ages 8-10, 11-12 £140.00

TWITTER FEED

Signup to our newsletter

SIGN UP